Is Go, Mango Chili Lime, 4 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Chili Powder, Organic Paprika

Check Go, Mango Chili Lime, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go, Mango Chili Lime, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking