Is Go Max Go Buccaneer Candy Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder (natural And Alkalized), Palm Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Guar Gum, Enzyme Modified Soy Protein, Natural Flavors. Contains Soy And Milk/ Made In A Facility That Handles Dairy, Eggs, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Go Max Go Buccaneer Candy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Max Go Buccaneer Candy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Go Max Go Buccaneer Candy Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


