No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Go Nuts Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate [sugar, Chocolate Liquor (processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla], Walnuts, Banana Powder (banana, Silica), Gum Arabic, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavors Contains Soy and Tree Nuts.

Check Go Nuts Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Go Nuts Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts | Spoonful