Is Go Nutz Dippers Crackers N Dip Peanut Butter 132g 6pk Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant 319), Raising Agents (341, 500), Soy Emulsifier 322, Fructose Syrup, Salt, Peanuts
Check Go Nutz Dippers Crackers N Dip Peanut Butter 132g 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Nutz Dippers Crackers N Dip Peanut Butter 132g 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go Nutz Dippers Crackers N Dip Peanut Butter 132g 6pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


