Is Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cardamom, Ginger
Check Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


