Is Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cardamom, Ginger
Check Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


