Is Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Cardamom, Ginger

Check Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Nutz Gourmet Peanut Candy Brittle | Pack of 2 | Kovilpatti Mittai | Authentic taste - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing