Is GO ORGANIC, ORGANIC FRUIT SNACKS, FRUIT MEDLEY, FRUIT MEDLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC JUICES AND PUREES BLEND (GRAPE, PEAR, PINEAPPLE, APPLE, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY), WATER, GELATIN, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC AGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORS (TURMERIC, VEGETABLE JUICE), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, AND ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check GO ORGANIC, ORGANIC FRUIT SNACKS, FRUIT MEDLEY, FRUIT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go