Is GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)
Check GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


