Is GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)

Check GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GO PITTSBURGH! MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go