Is Go Pure Fruit and Oat Bars, Coconut and Pineapple Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Dehydrated Apples, Corn Syrup, Date Paste, Canola Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Dehydrated Pineapples (Pineapples, Bananas), Dried Unsweetened Coconut, Fructose, Honey, Carotene, Natural Flavour, Soya Lecithin, Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Wheat Flakes. Always Read The Label Carefully Because Not All Our Products Are Manufactured In A Peanut Free Facility.
Check Go Pure Fruit and Oat Bars, Coconut and Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Pure Fruit and Oat Bars, Coconut and Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Where to buy
Go Pure Fruit and Oat Bars, Coconut and Pineapple is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


