Is Go Raw All Organic Sprouted Watermelon Seeds -- 10 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Organic Watermelon Seeds, Celtic Sea Salt, Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut And Sesame Seeds, Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut And Sesame Seeds

Check Go Raw All Organic Sprouted Watermelon Seeds -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw All Organic Sprouted Watermelon Seeds -- 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping