Is GO RAW BAR PRTN DRK Choc ORG 1.9OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Watermelon Seeds, Dates, Cacao, Chocolate Extract, Vanilla Extract, Celtic Sea Salt (R), Rosemary Extract (Organic Ingredient)
Check GO RAW BAR PRTN DRK Choc ORG 1.9OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GO RAW BAR PRTN DRK Choc ORG 1.9OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
GO RAW BAR PRTN DRK Choc ORG 1.9OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


