Is Go Raw Organic Chewy Apricot Sprouted Bar, 1.8 oz, (Pack of 10) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Flaxseed, Apricot, Raisins, Dates, Lime Juice, Allergen Caution: Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut And Sesame S

Check Go Raw Organic Chewy Apricot Sprouted Bar, 1.8 oz, (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw Organic Chewy Apricot Sprouted Bar, 1.8 oz, (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go