Is Go Raw Organic Sprouted Bites, Sweet Spirulina | Organic | Gluten Free | Paleo | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Banana, Sprouted Sesame Seeds, Dates, Coconut (Unsulphured), Spirulina, Sea Salt Organic Ingredient
Check Go Raw Organic Sprouted Bites, Sweet Spirulina | Organic | Gluten Free | Paleo | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Raw Organic Sprouted Bites, Sweet Spirulina | Organic | Gluten Free | Paleo | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Gingerberry Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Go Raw Organic Sprouted Bites, Sweet Spirulina | Organic | Gluten Free | Paleo | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


