Is Go Raw – Organic Sprouted Cookies – Ginger Snap – 3 Oz. (Case of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut (Unsulphured), Sprouted Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Dates, Organic Ginger Powder

Check Go Raw – Organic Sprouted Cookies – Ginger Snap – 3 Oz. (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw – Organic Sprouted Cookies – Ginger Snap – 3 Oz. (Case of 12) is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Go Raw – Organic Sprouted Cookies – Ginger Snap – 3 Oz. (Case of 12) | Spoonful