Is Go Raw – Organic Sprouted Cookies – Ginger Snap – 3 Oz. (Case of 12) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- organic coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut (Unsulphured), Sprouted Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Dates, Organic Ginger Powder
Check Go Raw – Organic Sprouted Cookies – Ginger Snap – 3 Oz. (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Raw – Organic Sprouted Cookies – Ginger Snap – 3 Oz. (Case of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Go Raw – Organic Sprouted Cookies – Ginger Snap – 3 Oz. (Case of 12) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


