Is Go Raw Pumpkin Seed Organic Sprouted Bites | Organic | Gluten Free | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Dates, Sprouted Flaxseed, Sea Salt | Organic Ingredient

Check Go Raw Pumpkin Seed Organic Sprouted Bites | Organic | Gluten Free | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw Pumpkin Seed Organic Sprouted Bites | Organic | Gluten Free | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast