Is GO RAW, RAW CHOCOLATE, MINT, MINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW CACAO, RAW AGAVE NECTAR, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check GO RAW, RAW CHOCOLATE, MINT, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GO RAW, RAW CHOCOLATE, MINT, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


