Is GO RAW, RAW CHOCOLATE, MINT, MINT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW CACAO, RAW AGAVE NECTAR, PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check GO RAW, RAW CHOCOLATE, MINT, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing