Is GO RAW, SPROUTED BITES, RAISIN CRUNCH, RAISIN CRUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED BUCKWHEAT GROATS, SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SPROUTED FLAXSEED, SPROUTED SESAME SEEDS, RAISINS, DATES.

Check GO RAW, SPROUTED BITES, RAISIN CRUNCH, RAISIN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item