Is Go Raw Sprouted - Oraganic- Snacking Seeds Snack Size Bags (Sea Salt, 1 Box (12/1oz.pk)) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, SEA SALT
Check Go Raw Sprouted - Oraganic- Snacking Seeds Snack Size Bags (Sea Salt, 1 Box (12/1oz.pk)) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Raw Sprouted - Oraganic- Snacking Seeds Snack Size Bags (Sea Salt, 1 Box (12/1oz.pk)) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go Raw Sprouted - Oraganic- Snacking Seeds Snack Size Bags (Sea Salt, 1 Box (12/1oz.pk)) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


