Is Go Raw Sprouted - Oraganic- Snacking Seeds Snack Size Bags (Sea Salt, 1 Box (12/1oz.pk)) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, SEA SALT

Check Go Raw Sprouted - Oraganic- Snacking Seeds Snack Size Bags (Sea Salt, 1 Box (12/1oz.pk)) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw Sprouted - Oraganic- Snacking Seeds Snack Size Bags (Sea Salt, 1 Box (12/1oz.pk)) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go