Is Go Raw Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt

Check Go Raw Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping