Is Go Raw Sprouted Superfood Seeds, Older Version Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt
Check Go Raw Sprouted Superfood Seeds, Older Version against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Raw Sprouted Superfood Seeds, Older Version in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go Raw Sprouted Superfood Seeds, Older Version is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


