Is Go Raw Watermelon Seeds, 10 oz. (Old Version) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Watermelon Seeds, Celtic Sea Salt (Organic Ingredient)

Check Go Raw Watermelon Seeds, 10 oz. (Old Version) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw Watermelon Seeds, 10 oz. (Old Version) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishing