Is Go Verden Avocado Chunks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixture of avocado pulp and lime juice

Check Go Verden Avocado Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Verden Avocado Chunks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking