Is Go Verden Guacamole Tray Classic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO, DICED TOMATO, DICED ONION, DICED JALAPENO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, SALT, CHOPPED CILANTRO.
Check Go Verden Guacamole Tray Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Verden Guacamole Tray Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go Verden Guacamole Tray Classic is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


