Is GO! YUM, CANDIED PECANS, HONEY-GLAZED, HONEY-GLAZED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), HONEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check GO! YUM, CANDIED PECANS, HONEY-GLAZED, HONEY-GLAZED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad Topping