Is Goan Coconut Vegan Curry Starter, 8/1.58 Ounce Pouch Case Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder (Coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia), Corn Starch, Salt, Spices, Tomato, Turmeric, Onion, Sugar, Tamarind, Garlic, Natural Flavor, Lime Leaves, Contains 2% Or Less Of Shallots, Scallions, Citric Acid, Contains: Tree Nuts
Check Goan Coconut Vegan Curry Starter, 8/1.58 Ounce Pouch Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goan Coconut Vegan Curry Starter, 8/1.58 Ounce Pouch Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goan Coconut Vegan Curry Starter, 8/1.58 Ounce Pouch Case is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryCitrusTangy
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


