Is Goat Brie Goat’s Milk Brie Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, P, Candidum
Check Goat Brie Goat’s Milk Brie Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Brie Goat’s Milk Brie Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishing


