Is Goat Cheese, Apple & Cinnamon Oat Free?

Ingredients
100% GOAT'S MILK, APPLES, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK.
Check Goat Cheese, Apple & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Cheese, Apple & Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Goat Cheese, Apple & Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


