Is GOAT CHEESE CRANBERRY CHEVRE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized goat milk, cranberries (cranberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), powdered sugar, salt, cheese culture, enzymes.
Check GOAT CHEESE CRANBERRY CHEVRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT CHEESE CRANBERRY CHEVRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOAT CHEESE CRANBERRY CHEVRE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyTartFruitySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSnacking


