Is Goat Cheese Crumbles - 4oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Salt, Enzymes, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor).

Check Goat Cheese Crumbles - 4oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goat Cheese Crumbles - 4oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingSandwich