Is GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, GARLIC & HERBS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A GOAT MILK, CELLULOSE, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, CHIVES, CULTURES, RENNET, SALT.
Check GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, GARLIC & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad


