Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), SALT, ENZYMES.

Check GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES | Spoonful