Is GOAT CHEESE LOG, MAPLE PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, PECANS, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL MAPLE EXTRACT.
Check GOAT CHEESE LOG, MAPLE PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT CHEESE LOG, MAPLE PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


