Is Goat Cheese Log Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full fat soft cheese made using goat's milk
Check Goat Cheese Log against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Cheese Log in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


