Is GOAT CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, DRIED LEMON (APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE), SALT, SPICES.

Check GOAT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
TangyCitrusSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping