Is Goat Feta Basket Cheese, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat Milk, Cultures, Salt, Non-animal Kosher R
Check Goat Feta Basket Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Feta Basket Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goat Feta Basket Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping


