Is Goat Feta Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE, PACKAGED IN BRINE (WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LACTIC ACID)
Check Goat Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichMeal Prep


