Is GOAT FUEL PINK CANDY ENERGY DRINK, 12 FL OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, citric acid, taurine, natural flavors, calcium lactate, glucuronolactone, fruit and vegetable juice (color), potassium citrate, natural caffeine, sodium citrate, magnesium citrate, sucralose, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), L-leucine, cordyceps mushroom powder, acesulfame potassium, L-isoleucine, L-valine, D-calcium pantothenate, niacinamide (Vitamin B3), ginger root powder, green tea powder, pyridoxine hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), riboflavin (Vitamin B2), biotin, chromium picolinate, cyanocobalamin.
Check GOAT FUEL PINK CANDY ENERGY DRINK, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT FUEL PINK CANDY ENERGY DRINK, 12 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GOAT FUEL PINK CANDY ENERGY DRINK, 12 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


