Is Goat Milk Based Toddler Drink Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FULL CREAM GOAT MILK SOLIDS [40%], LACTOSE, SUNFLOWER OIL, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GALACTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, COCONUT OIL, ALGAL OIL (FROM SCHIZOCHYTRIUM SP.), FLAXSEED OIL, CALCIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, ASCORBIC ACID, FERROUS, LACTATE, ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE, ZINC, SULFATE, NIACINAMIDE, CHOLECALCIFEROL, VITAMIN A ACETATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN, FOLIC ACID, POTASSIUM, IODIDE

Check Goat Milk Based Toddler Drink Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking