Is GOAT MILK CARAMELS, SOUTHERN PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GOAT MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES IN WATER, ALCOHOL (35%) AND SUGAR), SPICES, SOY LECITHIN.

Check GOAT MILK CARAMELS, SOUTHERN PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go