Is Goat Milk Cheese, Peppercorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Peppercorns

Check Goat Milk Cheese, Peppercorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
PepperyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing