Is GOAT MILK GELATO POPS, SWEET MILK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR.
Check GOAT MILK GELATO POPS, SWEET MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT MILK GELATO POPS, SWEET MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


