Is Goat Milk Toddler Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GOAT MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, CORN OR WHEAT MALTODEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CORN STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ASCORBIC ACID, M. ALPINA OIL, SCHIZOCHYTRIUM SP. ALGAE OIL, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE, FERROUS SULPHATE, ZINC SULPHATE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE, NIACINAMIDE, COPPER SULPHATE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RETINYL ACETATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, MANGANESE SULPHATE, FOLIC ACID, POTASSIUM IODIDE, SODIUM SELENITE, PHYLLOQUINONE, D-BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL, CYANOCOBALAMIN

Check Goat Milk Toddler Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast