Is GOAT MILK YOGURT AND FRUIT, MANGO PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, WHOLE GOAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NON-GMO WHOLE GOAT MILK), ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY POWDER.

Check GOAT MILK YOGURT AND FRUIT, MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep