Is Goat Toddler Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LACTOSE, VEGETABLE OILS (SUNFLOWER), GALACTO-OUGOSACCHARIDES, CALCIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SCHIZOCHYTRIUM SD, NUCLEOTIDES (CYTIDINE-5'-MONOPHOSPHATE, ADENOSINE-5'-MONOPHOSPHATE, DISODIUM GUANO-SULPHATE, ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ZINC, PANTOTHENATE, COPPER SULFATE, VITAMIN A, CHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE
Check Goat Toddler Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Toddler Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


