No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Goat Yogurt - Vanilla Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Skim Goat Milk, Goat Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3

Check Goat Yogurt - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goat Yogurt - Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Lactose Free? Goat Yogurt - Vanilla | Spoonful